PosClubPJPGPEPPPts
1Marathón16101531
2Motagua1686230
3Juticalpa1784528
4Olimpia1684428
5Lobos UPNFM1773724
6Real España1672723
7Vida1756621
8Real Sociedad1754819
9Platense17511116
10Honduras Progreso17411213

Balón Rosa