PosClubPJPGPEPPPts
1Marathón18111634
2Motagua1786330
3Juticalpa1784528
4Olimpia1784528
5Real España1782726
6Lobos UPNFM1773724
7Real Sociedad1864822
8Vida1756621
9Platense18611119
10Honduras Progreso18411313

Balón Rosa