PosClubPJPGPEPPPts
1Marathón17111534
2Motagua1786330
3Juticalpa1784528
4Olimpia1784528
5Real España1782726
6Lobos UPNFM1773724
7Vida1756621
8Real Sociedad1754819
9Platense18611119
10Honduras Progreso18411313

Balón Rosa